6, TUDOR VIEW, ROPE WALK, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 5DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+55.3%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500+10.6%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1