Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BECCONSALL DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4RU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+0.4%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,500
+2.7%
Sold on 26 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
+89.1%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+47.4%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4RU
← Back to All Properties