Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+20.2%
Sold on 2 January 2025
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000
+34.4%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+74.5%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+12.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+16.7%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties