Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 307, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+35.3%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,750
Sold on 27 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties