Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, ZOAR STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-7.1%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+147.5%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8JB
← Back to All Properties