Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HAWES ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
+10.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+240.6%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 9AW
← Back to All Properties