Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+55.1%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+71.0%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£101,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,250
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4ST
← Back to All Properties