Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LAPSTONE CRESCENT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£232,000
+19.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 26 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6WG
← Back to All Properties