22, ST ANDREWS CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 3ZB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.3%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+146.3%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+17.6%
Sold on 10 January 2001
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 18 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1