Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COCKSMEAD CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,000
+27.0%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+40.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,250
+85.6%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6PR
← Back to All Properties