AWBRIDGE LODGE, DANES ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 0HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,630,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£605,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,630,000+59.0%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£605,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,025,000+127.8%
Sold on 14 August 2008
Detached
+£575,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000+164.7%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 3 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1