Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, RUNLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,750
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,750
+49.8%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+177.8%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
-13.3%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TX
← Back to All Properties