Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, FREISTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+1.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,250
+31.4%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+104.5%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0JL
← Back to All Properties