Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PETRIE STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+12.0%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+27.1%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,250
+113.8%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£68,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1NA
← Back to All Properties