Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, SOVEREIGNS QUAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 1TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+32.1%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
-5.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 6 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 1TF
← Back to All Properties