25, THE RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6QQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,000+12.3%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000+17.8%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995+109.3%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-8.5%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1