Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 4, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+14.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+91.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 29 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties