Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KEMPTON COURT, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500
+25.0%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+4.6%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+112.4%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 14 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5PA
← Back to All Properties