Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, KENNINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+23.8%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,750
+42.3%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,750
+51.3%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1SX
← Back to All Properties