Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRAMLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+26.0%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
-16.5%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Terraced
-£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,050
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3SX
← Back to All Properties