Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RENNIE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,000
+90.2%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 7 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4PH
← Back to All Properties