Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROOKERY CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,500
+3.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2JY
← Back to All Properties