Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHADWELL, 2, GIBSON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+88.8%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4QW
← Back to All Properties