Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, HEAGE ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+18.7%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+16.0%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Detached
+£31,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,220
Sold on 27 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3GH
← Back to All Properties