FLAT 3, BERKELEY COURT, 51, DAVIGDOR ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+2.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+194.9%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+9.9%
Sold on 11 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1