Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2G, LYONS CRESCENT, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+49.4%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
-11.9%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 16 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1EX
← Back to All Properties