4, BRAYSHAW CLOSE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 3EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.3%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£240,000+245.3%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+15.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1