Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SEA COURT, THE PASSAGE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 1AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
-2.0%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+4.3%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,795
Sold on 26 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 1AF
← Back to All Properties