36, YORK LODGE, PEGASUS COURT, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG31 5DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000-8.5%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+165.5%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+10.6%
Sold on 10 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1