5, PERCH CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 8YY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.9%
Price Change
+£421,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£700,000+150.9%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Detached
+£421,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000+29.8%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 30 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1