Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ACK LANE WEST, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£272,000
-1.1%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+35.8%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7EL
← Back to All Properties