7, BEECHFIELD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L26 1YQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+27.4%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+25.3%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Terraced
+£16,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,045
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1