16A, NAPIER ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1RF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000+36.8%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000+52.8%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500+122.5%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+42.9%
Sold on 2 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 24 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1