Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, COOLIDGE GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+9.4%
Sold on 26 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+40.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+118.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8RJ
← Back to All Properties