Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, HIGH STREET, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+64.7%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+61.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+21.5%
Sold on 2 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+30.0%
Sold on 2 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1AP
← Back to All Properties