Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GUEST ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£371,500
+95.0%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,500
+138.1%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UJ
← Back to All Properties