Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FAIRFIELD CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+23.0%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+55.8%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 1 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4PQ
← Back to All Properties