Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 503, LINCOLN ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£16,941 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+26.0%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,941 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,059
+100.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,559 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 21 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 2PB
← Back to All Properties