Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITLAND ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 8NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+0.6%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+123.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 8NR
← Back to All Properties