20, OXFORD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£601,200
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.7%
Price Change
+£473,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£601,200+369.7%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Detached
+£473,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+32.0%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1