Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MOTTRAM ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£253,000
+13.7%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6BB
← Back to All Properties