Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, NEWLAND STREET WEST, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+9.4%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
-1.9%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+58.8%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+126.7%
Sold on 23 November 2010
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1PH
← Back to All Properties