13, MARSHWORTH, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 3DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+111.9%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+68.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+354.5%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 16 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1