44, BROADLANDS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 3AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.1%
Price Change
+£260,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+289.1%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Terraced
+£260,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+0.0%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1