Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRAEMAR CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+81.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+66.7%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 25 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3BE
← Back to All Properties