Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, MEMORIAL LANE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 7JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,475,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.5%
Price Change
+£1,000,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,475,000
+210.5%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Detached
+£1,000,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 20 January 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7JG
← Back to All Properties