Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SAFFRON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+22.1%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
-14.0%
Sold on 6 June 2011
Detached
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0RE
← Back to All Properties