Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE EVERGREENS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£400,000
+79.4%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+41.2%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 3RW
← Back to All Properties