Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, LYNDBOURNE COURT, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,750
Last Sold Price
6 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,750
+33.0%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+66.0%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5UG
← Back to All Properties