Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BECK YEAT, CONISTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA21 8HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+96.8%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA21 8HT
← Back to All Properties